Hier findest Du alle Sieger der Ehrendinger Pfingstrennens seit seiner Erstausgabe im Jahre 1979:

U23/Amateure/Masters

1979 Erich Mächler Hochdorf
1980 Pascal Charmillot Vigier
1981 Erich Holdener Einsiedeln
1982 Severin Kurmann Gunzgen
1983 Michael Däppen Ersigen
1984 Ota Veyskal Gippingen
1985 René Stüssi Bäch
1986 Ueli Rüegg Zürich
1987 Raymund Richner Gundeldingen
1988 Martin Mächler Steinmaur
1989 Edi Kräuchi Bern
1990 Peter Schnorf Hittnau
1991 Paolo Manzoni Ostermundingen
1992 Urs Köchli Oberhofen
1993 Roland Müller Ägeri
1994 Claudius Thommen Liestal
1995 Christian Siedler Delémont
1996 Bruno Dudli Gossau
1997 Bruno Dudli Gossau
1998 Marco Möckli Diessenhofen
1999 Jörg Bannward VC Gippingen
2000 Kurt Bühler VC Hittnau
2001 Peter Schnorf GS Lippuner
2002 Roman Andres GS Rufalex
2003 Fabrice Hertzeisen Gunzinger
2004 Benjamin Schnyder GS Rufalex
2005 Joel Frey VC Pfaffnau
2006 Gilbert Obrist GS Rufalex
2007 Mirco Saggiorato RV Ehrendingen
2008 Christian Schneeberger VC Mendrisio
2009 Keinath Nico Nazionale Elettronica new Slot -HADIMEC
2010 Benjamin Dybal VC Bellinzona/Aus
2011 Mathieu Jacot Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
2012 Colin Stüssi MACCA LOCCA Scott
2013 Rhyner Ueli RBT Glarner Energie, Niederurnen
2014 Vatter Daniel Team Gadola-Wetzikon
2015 Müller Patrick BMC Development Team
2016 Gatherat Francois Team Humard Velo-Passion
2017 Müller Reto BMC Development Team, Schaffhausen
2018 Rütimann Stefan BNP Costelo StandCycle

Frauen E

2018 EICHER Marcia RE/MAX Cycling Team VC Allschwil

Anfänger/Junioren U17&Frauen B

1979 Leo Schönenberger Uzwil
1980 Stefan Cathomas Bäch
1981 Franco Bosatta Birsfelden
1982 Stefan Niklaus Gunzgen
1983 Roger Kray Gippingen
1984 Antonio Base Bäch
1985 André Schmitter Hochdorf
1986 Roger Möschler Zürich
1987 Beat Zberg Silenen
1988 Stefan Häfliger Lausen
1989 Patrick Tabonrat
1990 Markus Zberg Silenen
1991 Niki Fabian RV Ehrendingen
1992 Markus De Pretto Affoltern
1993 Patrick Calcagni Lugano
1994 Peter Frei Effretikon
1995 David Ruckstuhl Pfaffnau
1996 Jakob Urban Lugano
1997 Fabian Cancellara Ostermundingen
1998 Oliver Stritt Magglingen
1999 Erich Bucher RMV Hochdorf
2000 Oliver Senn VC Pfaffnau
2001 Rafael Nick VC Pfaffnau
2002 Alain Lauener VMC Bürglen
2003 Loic Gisiger RCOB Seeland
2004 Dieter Bosshard VC Hittnau
2005 Steven Baertsch VC Lugano
2006 Marco Lippuner GS Schumacher
2007 Imhof Claudio GS Schumacher
2008 Florian Widmer RMC Hochdorf
2009 Stäuble Reto RV Helvetia Sulz
2010 Obrist Marc VC Fischingen-Girini
2011 Stephan Nef RMV Elgg
2012 Patrick Müller Team Hobi Bau AG - M.F. Hügler / RV Wetzikon
2013 Müller Reto Team Atzmnännig-M.F Hügler / RV Wetzikon
2014 Müller Reto Team Gadola-Wetzikon
2015 Steiger Til Team Gadola-Wetzikon
2016 Sommer Jan BPR Race Team RMC Gossau
2017 Christen Fabio VC Eintracht Klingnau, Gippigen
2018 HALTER Jean-Luc KA BOOM - RMC Gossau

Junioren U19

2014 Zimmermann Georg Team Gadola-Wetzikon l
2015 Bissegger Stafan VC-Bürglen-Märwil
2016 Steiger Til Team Gadola-Wetzikon
2017 Schmid Mauro VC Steimaur, Steinmaur
2018 WEBER Oliver TEAM AKROS-RENFER SA

Kids U15

2011 Pirmin Frei RV Ehrendingen / Radsportschule Lägern
2012 Yannis Nietsche RV Uster / Radsport Flatera
2018 CHRISTEN Jan VC Eintracht Klingnau

Kids U13

2011 Oliver Weber VC Steinmaur
2012 Alex Scheidegger RC Steffisburg
2018 BRUTSCHIN Robin RSS Lägern

Kids U11

2011 Fabio Christen VC Klingnau
2012 Fabian Weiss JR Sulz-Gansingen
2018 ALTSTÄTTER Jan RSS Lägern

Kids U9

2012 Jan Christen VMC Eintracht Klingnau
2018 HERING Till RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen
Zum Seitenanfang